ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13152140
nr 1315 2140
Mona Huss Walin
(f. 1944), Sverige
Mona Huss Walin (b. 1944), Sweden. Signed, numbered 197/450, Stockholm, Sweden, år 2002. Subject: 63x53cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 197/450, Stockholmsmotiv, år 2002. Motivet: 63x53cm, oramat löst blad
Mona Huss Walin, born 1944 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
1500
SEK 3000
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 19:38:38
700 kr
800 kr
1.100 kr
1.300 kr
1.400 kr
1.600 kr
2.800 kr
6
1.800 kr
1.900 kr (Robot)
2.000 kr
2.200 kr (Robot)
2.400 kr
2.600 kr (Robot)
2.800 kr
2.800 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Read more about Grafik
Mona Huss Walin
Read more about Mona Huss Walin